ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12577397
nr 1257 7397
Fanny Brate
(1861-1940), Sverige
Fanny Brate (1861-1940), Sweden. (Ekbom), efter akvarell av Wallander, 1880. Oil on canvas, 12, 5x15, 5,
OIL PAINTING, (Ekbom), efter akvarell av Wallander, 1880. Olja på duk, 12,5x15,5
Fanny Brate, born 1861 in Stockholm, dead 1940, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday May 27 2019
at 20:49:39
700 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
Fanny Brate
Read more about Fanny Brate